Theodorus Felix Reginald Watson the 27th (justyn1337) wrote,
Theodorus Felix Reginald Watson the 27th
justyn1337

  • Mood:
  • Music:
Have you ever met someone and had a moment in a conversation where you just got the "yeah, this person isn't for me!" ? Here is a cut-paste example of a real life case of it.

11:38 PM Justin:
Record hunting is my favourite hobby and thing to do with my free time.
I love record shopping sooo much

11:39 PM Shay[{summer …:

loser lmao






Yep, right about there did it.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 5 comments